All-Americans and Regional Performance
Mideast – 18
Upper Midwest – 18
Lower Midwest – 17
Central – 15
Northeast – 8
Southeast – 4
Unseeded All-Americans in Italics
Place | Name | Team | Region | Place | Name | Team | Region | |
125 | 165 | |||||||
1 | Jay Albis | JWU | NE | 1 | Lucas Jeske | Augsburg | UM | |
2 | Mike Tortorice | Whitewater | UM | 2 | Dempsey King | RIT | ME | |
3 | Peter Del Gallo | Southern Maine | NE | 3 | Mark Choinski | Oshkosh | UM | |
4 | Ferdinand Mase | Ithaca | ME | 4 | Eddie Smith | Loras | LM | |
5 | Victor Gliva | Augsburg | UM | 5 | Nicholas Bonomo | Whitewater | UM | |
6 | Cameron Timok | Central | LM | 6 | Kyle Hatch | Wabash | C | |
7 | Carlos Champagne | Wabash | C | 7 | Taylor Shay | Roger Williams | NE | |
8 | Eron Haynes | Nebraska Wesleyan | LM | 8 | Austin Whitney | Ithaca | ME | |
133 | 174 | |||||||
1 | Jordin James | Mount Union | C | 1 | Darden Schurg | Wabash | C | |
2 | Ben Vosters | Stevens Point | UM | 2 | Jairod James | Mount Union | C | |
3 | Bobby Jordan | JWU | NE | 3 | Kyle Briggs | Wartburg | LM | |
4 | Charles Nash | Baldwin Wallace | C | 4 | Daniel Kilroy | TCNJ | ME | |
5 | Jake Giordano | TCNJ | ME | 5 | Tanner Vassar | Augsburg | UM | |
6 | Yoseph Borai | Stevens | ME | 6 | A.J. Aeberli | Coast Guard | NE | |
7 | Levi Englman | Ferrum | SE | 7 | Ben Sarasin | Chicago | UM | |
8 | Kimo Dial | Merchant Marine | ME | 8 | Jacob Krakow | Loras | LM | |
141 | 184 | |||||||
1 | David Flynn | Augsburg | UM | 1 | John Boyle | Western New England | NE | |
2 | Chris Williams | Millikin | LM | 2 | Jake Ashcraft | Ithaca | ME | |
3 | Clint Lembeck | Loras | LM | 3 | Khamri Thomas | JWU | NE | |
4 | Ben Brisman | Ithaca | ME | 4 | Joshua Glantzman | Merchant Marine | ME | |
5 | Evan Drill | NYU | NE | 5 | Kyle Peisker | Chicago | UM | |
6 | Brady Fritz | Wartburg | LM | 6 | Dylan Roth | Heidelberg | C | |
7 | Brendan Ladd | Alma | C | 7 | Nick Stencel | Whitewater | UM | |
8 | Mario Vasquez | Ferrum | SE | 8 | Josh Edel | Coe | LM | |
149 | 197 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Budzek | TCNJ | ME | 1 | Lance Benick | Augsburg | UM | |
2 | Gregory Warner | York | SE | 2 | Keajion Jennings | Millikin | LM | |
3 | Brett Kaliner | Stevens | ME | 3 | Riley Kauzlaric | Whitewater | UM | |
4 | Alex Wilson | Augsburg | UM | 4 | Etiini Udott | Centenary | ME | |
5 | Zachary Cooper | Alma | C | 5 | Taylor Mehmen | Coe | LM | |
6 | Jarrad Lasko | John Carroll | C | 6 | Guy Patron | Loras | LM | |
7 | Ryan Snow | Brockport | ME | 7 | Zeckary Lehman | Baldwin Wallace | C | |
8 | Luke Hernandez | Mount Union | C | 8 | Antonio McCloud | Mount St. Joseph | C | |
157 | 285 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Epps | Augsburg | UM | 1 | Garrett Wesneski | Lycoming | SE | |
2 | Antwon Pugh | Mount Union | C | 2 | Adarios Jones | Augustana | LM | |
3 | Cross Cannone | Wartburg | LM | 3 | James Bethel | Oneonta | ME | |
4 | Brandon Murray | Loras | LM | 4 | Jake O`Brien | Ithaca | ME | |
5 | Kaidon Winters | RIT | ME | 5 | Drew Kasper | Otterbein | C | |
6 | Bradan Birt | Millikin | LM | 6 | Bowen Wileman | Wartburg | LM | |
7 | Keone Derain | Elmhurst | UM | 7 | Konrad Ernst | La Crosse | UM | |
8 | Grant Zamin | La Crosse | UM | 8 | Connor Calkins | RIT | ME |